Little Oral Annie Official Fan Club Enter Little Oral's World Exit Little Oral's World

Welcome to Legendary Little Oral Annie Movie Clips Fan Club
Vintage Oral Sex Queen

Recent Little OralBorn: 1/13/1960
Aliases: Anita Laiz, Little Andrea, Little Oral Anne, Oral Annie, Little
Birthplace: Santa Monica California
Birthday: January 13th, 1960
Aliases: Andrea Parducci, Annie Owens
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5 ft 5 in or 165 cm
Weight: 114 lbs
Measurements: 38C 27 37
Shoe size: 5.5 US
Tattoos: None Piercing: Ears

Little Oral Annie (born January 13, 1960 as Andrea Parducci) is a former porn actress who came to prominence in the 1980s. Her moniker is an ironic reference to the fictional character Little Orphan Annie. She is sometimes credited as Annie Owens or Andrea Parducci.

The busty 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m) adult actress came to fame in the wake of legend Linda Lovelace at the end of the 1970s in what came to be known as the Golden Age of Porn. Like Lovelace, she was known for her performance of oral sex, particularly deep throating. She was widely featured in the well-known Swedish Erotica series, and was part of what many consider the greatest wave of adult film performers in the medium's history. She later starred in a series of feature films highlighting her talents throughout the 1980s.

A less well-known part of her career saw her starring in a series of sexual fetish film shorts, in which Annie took both dominant and submissive roles. For the latter, Annie allowed realistic bondage (including breast bondage) and corporal punishment (spanking, flagellation). She did some sexy-wrestling and cat-fighting short-footages for various companies, such as Triumph Studios and Curtis DuPont.

Little Oral Annie movie clips club has Little Oral Annie biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Little Oral Annie filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Little Oral Annie Photos Section.

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Tina Tyler

Dominique Simone ... Annette Haven ... Jeanna Fine ... Desiree Cousteau ... Bambi Woods

Gia Paloma ... Kristara Barrington ... Jasmine Black ... Amber Lynn ... Veronica Lynn


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )